Herr
1.
Hamilton Adventure Team
Lars Löfgren / Erik Johansson
3:07:41
Varvning: 5:09 (5:09)
Varvning: 31:24 (36:33)
Varvning: 1:00:27 (1:37:00)
Varvning: 1:11:47 (2:48:47)
Varvning: 18:24 (3:07:11)
2.
Team Staka
Daniel Nilsson / Andreas Berthagen
3:09:58
Varvning: 4:51 (4:51)
Varvning: 39:46 (44:37)
Varvning: 1:04:10 (1:48:47)
Varvning: 1:01:50 (2:50:37)
Varvning: 18:52 (3:09:29)
3.
Eksjö Garnisons IF
Christian Ericsson / William Blomström
3:15:25
Varvning: 5:07 (5:07)
Varvning: 33:05 (38:12)
Varvning: 1:08:44 (1:46:56)
Varvning: 1:08:19 (2:55:15)
Varvning: 19:42 (3:14:57)
4.
Isaberg Multisport
Geir Inge Folkestad / Niclas Hörnquist
3:16:44
Varvning: 5:16 (5:16)
Varvning: 36:59 (42:15)
Varvning: 1:07:34 (1:49:49)
Varvning: 1:04:17 (2:54:06)
Varvning: 22:06 (3:16:12)
5.
The pjukers
Jacob Werner / Per Grywenz
3:20:08
Varvning: 5:22 (5:22)
Varvning: 33:01 (38:23)
Varvning: 1:08:29 (1:46:52)
Varvning: 1:10:44 (2:57:36)
Varvning: 21:59 (3:19:35)
6.
Rejlers IF/KA
Henrik Vuorinen / Jonas Viklund
3:24:08
Varvning: 5:40 (5:40)
Varvning: 35:16 (40:56)
Varvning: 1:08:46 (1:49:42)
Varvning: 1:11:13 (3:00:55)
Varvning: 22:36 (3:23:31)
7.
Ingen aning!
Andreas Gröning / Jens Westergren
3:28:37
Varvning: 5:12 (5:12)
Varvning: 36:01 (41:13)
Varvning: 1:12:19 (1:53:32)
Varvning: 1:11:22 (3:04:54)
Varvning: 23:09 (3:28:03)
8.
City Wolfs
Andreas Mathisen / Johan Furunäs
3:28:57
Varvning: 6:22 (6:22)
Varvning: 42:29 (48:51)
Varvning: 1:07:47 (1:56:38)
Varvning: 1:07:42 (3:04:20)
Varvning: 23:57 (3:28:17)
9.
MTB Malma Lag 1
Karl Nyberg / Tobias Rehnholm
3:30:11
Varvning: 5:39 (5:39)
Varvning: 37:10 (42:49)
Varvning: 1:10:36 (1:53:25)
Varvning: 1:14:45 (3:08:10)
Varvning: 21:29 (3:29:39)
10.
Bröderna Wilhelmsson
Mikael Wilhelmsson / Mathias Wilhelmsson
3:35:34
Varvning: 5:43 (5:43)
Varvning: 35:31 (41:14)
Varvning: 1:12:22 (1:53:36)
Varvning: 1:19:38 (3:13:14)
Varvning: 21:43 (3:34:57)
11.
Lag 101
Mattias Lundblad / Magnus Södervall
3:38:14
Varvning: 5:48 (5:48)
Varvning: 38:03 (43:51)
Varvning: 1:16:09 (2:00:00)
Varvning: 1:15:03 (3:15:03)
Varvning: 22:39 (3:37:42)
12.
Vreta XL
Fredrik Björklund / Fredrik Hjelm
3:42:24
Varvning: 6:32 (6:32)
Varvning: 42:08 (48:40)
Varvning: 1:12:18 (2:00:58)
Varvning: 1:16:17 (3:17:15)
Varvning: 24:30 (3:41:45)
13.
Team Valboys
Stefan stridh / Torbjörn Blom
3:47:43
Varvning: 6:37 (6:37)
Varvning: 42:22 (48:59)
Varvning: 1:15:13 (2:04:12)
Varvning: 1:17:45 (3:21:57)
Varvning: 25:09 (3:47:06)
14.
Lag Wärjan
Tomas Wärnsberg / Jens Andersson
3:49:49
Varvning: 6:09 (6:09)
Varvning: 44:43 (50:52)
Varvning: 1:19:45 (2:10:37)
Varvning: 1:13:49 (3:24:26)
Varvning: 24:52 (3:49:18)
15.
Hälsinglands Multisport CT
Tomas Svedberg / Claes Jonsson
3:50:03
Varvning: 5:52 (5:52)
Varvning: 46:49 (52:41)
Varvning: 1:14:19 (2:07:00)
Varvning: 1:12:44 (3:19:44)
Varvning: 29:45 (3:49:29)
16.
MIT Tough Team
Mattias Carlsson / Ola Wilhelmsson
3:53:13
Varvning: 5:50 (5:50)
Varvning: 52:32 (58:22)
Varvning: 1:14:36 (2:12:58)
Varvning: 1:13:29 (3:26:27)
Varvning: 26:22 (3:52:49)
17.
Bröderna Hallgren
Lars Hallgren / Per Hallgren
3:53:15
Varvning: 5:42 (5:42)
Varvning: 49:27 (55:09)
Varvning: 1:26:20 (2:21:29)
Varvning: 1:07:24 (3:28:53)
Varvning: 23:53 (3:52:46)
18.
Optimation
Andreas Krafft / Björn Söderlund
4:00:59
Varvning: 6:53 (6:53)
Varvning: 41:49 (48:42)
Varvning: 1:18:15 (2:06:57)
Varvning: 1:30:38 (3:37:35)
Varvning: 22:48 (4:00:23)
19.
Team Brunksters
Arvid Roos / Axel Bergström
4:01:19
Varvning: 5:42 (5:42)
Varvning: 36:17 (41:59)
Varvning: 1:30:11 (2:12:10)
Varvning: 1:28:31 (3:40:41)
Varvning: 20:11 (4:00:52)
20.
Carpe Adventures
Tobias born / Stefan Born
4:02:45
Varvning: 6:36 (6:36)
Varvning: 44:39 (51:15)
Varvning: 1:25:36 (2:16:51)
Varvning: 1:17:51 (3:34:42)
Varvning: 27:16 (4:01:58)
21.
Team Närtuna
Henrik Strandemar / Erik Sterner
4:06:04
Varvning: 6:31 (6:31)
Varvning: 50:18 (56:49)
Varvning: 1:27:16 (2:24:05)
Varvning: 1:15:49 (3:39:54)
Varvning: 25:38 (4:05:32)
22.
Team D.A.R.E
Jan-Erik Mattsson / Simon Böhme Florén
4:09:47
Varvning: 6:42 (6:42)
Varvning: 49:40 (56:22)
Varvning: 1:21:10 (2:17:32)
Varvning: 1:21:57 (3:39:29)
Varvning: 29:38 (4:09:07)
23.
Fria konstnärer
Mathias von Scherling / Terje Jontell
4:10:10
Varvning: 7:00 (7:00)
Varvning: 48:47 (55:47)
Varvning: 1:24:00 (2:19:47)
Varvning: 1:17:44 (3:37:31)
Varvning: 32:04 (4:09:35)
24.
Team Knivsta USUK
David Munn / Jonathan Royce
4:10:23
Varvning: 6:28 (6:28)
Varvning: 54:37 (1:01:05)
Varvning: 1:22:35 (2:23:40)
Varvning: 1:20:10 (3:43:50)
Varvning: 25:58 (4:09:48)
25.
Team GulLan
John Gull / Mikael Lange
4:10:59
Varvning: 5:23 (5:23)
Varvning: 35:42 (41:05)
Varvning: 1:36:49 (2:17:54)
Varvning: 1:26:42 (3:44:36)
Varvning: 25:56 (4:10:32)
26.
Team Hammarö
Martin Tyrenhag / Michael Soare
4:11:07
Varvning: 5:59 (5:59)
Varvning: 54:32 (1:00:31)
Varvning: 1:25:01 (2:25:32)
Varvning: 1:19:04 (3:44:36)
Varvning: 26:01 (4:10:37)
27.
#baratalang
Simon Eklöv / Carl-Johan Högberg
4:11:36
Varvning: 5:29 (5:29)
Varvning: 32:45 (38:14)
Varvning: 1:30:58 (2:09:12)
Varvning: 1:38:52 (3:48:04)
Varvning: 23:00 (4:11:04)
28.
40årskrisarna
Tomas Irvang / Kristian Svensk
4:15:23
Varvning: 6:39 (6:39)
Varvning: 48:37 (55:16)
Varvning: 1:36:35 (2:31:51)
Varvning: 1:11:43 (3:43:34)
Varvning: 31:14 (4:14:48)
29.
Team Frödin
Johan Frödin / Mikael Frödin
4:28:46
Varvning: 6:24 (6:24)
Varvning: 44:51 (51:15)
Varvning: 1:42:14 (2:33:29)
Varvning: 1:23:35 (3:57:04)
Varvning: 31:04 (4:28:08)
30.
Backsipporna
Henrik Fehn / Anders Bergqvist
4:29:55
Varvning: 5:31 (5:31)
Varvning: 1:02:46 (1:08:17)
Varvning: 1:26:40 (2:34:57)
Varvning: 1:25:09 (4:00:06)
Varvning: 29:18 (4:29:24)
31.
Matematikerna
Cristian Olivestam / Örjan Stenflo
4:32:04
Varvning: 6:53 (6:53)
Varvning: 53:14 (1:00:07)
Varvning: 1:35:25 (2:35:32)
Varvning: 1:25:22 (4:00:54)
Varvning: 30:37 (4:31:31)
32.
Team db
Björn Lindell / Daniel Ollinen Jansson
4:46:22
Varvning: 7:01 (7:01)
Varvning: 51:45 (58:46)
Varvning: 1:41:56 (2:40:42)
Varvning: 1:29:37 (4:10:19)
Varvning: 35:29 (4:45:48)
33.
Lagös
Henrik Löthman / Mattias Löfqvist
5:53:48
Varvning: 7:31 (7:31)
Varvning: 56:28 (1:03:59)
Varvning: 2:01:41 (3:05:40)
Varvning: 2:09:41 (5:15:21)
Varvning: 37:53 (5:53:14)
 
Team Hagus
Hans Hagberg / Tobias Gustafsson
Felst.
Varvning: 7:31 (7:31)
Varvning: 1:08:25 (1:15:56)
Varvning: 1:14:06 (2:30:02)
Varvning: 1:25:28 (3:55:30)
Varvning: 34:57 (4:30:27)
 
Uppsala Multisport
Anton Lidblad / Sonny Peterson
Felst.
Varvning: 5:09 (5:09)
Varvning: 31:27 (36:36)
Varvning: 1:00:25 (1:37:01)
Varvning: 1:01:22 (2:38:23)
Varvning: 19:22 (2:57:45)
 
Stockholm multi - Late bloomers
Fredrik Andersson / Niklas Johansson
Felst.
Varvning: 7:03 (7:03)
Varvning: 49:59 (57:02)
Varvning: 1:20:40 (2:17:42)
Varvning: 1:16:28 (3:34:10)
Varvning: 29:32 (4:03:42)
 
Förstagångsseniorer
Samuel Janemar / Christian Monaco
Felst.
Varvning: 6:44 (6:44)
Varvning: 49:49 (56:33)
Varvning: 1:35:12 (2:31:45)
Dam
1.
CITY WOLFS/Uppsala Multisport
Åsa Wallinder / Pernilla Lagergren
3:07:50
Varvning: 6:11 (6:11)
Varvning: 57:36 (1:03:47)
Varvning: 58:50 (2:02:37)
Varvning: 43:05 (2:45:42)
Varvning: 21:35 (3:07:17)
2.
Team Gösta 1
Maria Gustafsson / Karin Gustafsson
3:35:15
Varvning: 6:53 (6:53)
Varvning: 59:53 (1:06:46)
Varvning: 1:20:35 (2:27:21)
Varvning: 40:40 (3:08:01)
Varvning: 26:39 (3:34:40)
3.
Mellaneliten
Gunilla Mårsäter / Evonne Strand
3:53:29
Varvning: 6:52 (6:52)
Varvning: 1:18:27 (1:25:19)
Varvning: 1:17:59 (2:43:18)
Varvning: 44:21 (3:27:39)
Varvning: 25:17 (3:52:56)
4.
Team Gösta 2
Elsa Graneland / Eva Gustafsson
4:49:04
Varvning: 9:19 (9:19)
Varvning: 1:26:21 (1:35:40)
Varvning: 1:44:31 (3:20:11)
Varvning: 55:32 (4:15:43)
Varvning: 32:42 (4:48:25)
5.
Racersoporna
Jessica Hjelmhagen / Ylva Geber
5:13:27
Varvning: 6:58 (6:58)
Varvning: 1:26:13 (1:33:11)
Varvning: 1:27:56 (3:01:07)
Varvning: 1:43:12 (4:44:19)
Varvning: 28:36 (5:12:55)
 
Etta goes fast
Emma Carlsson / Lotta Bertilsson
Ej start
Mix
1.
Rimbo BMK
Tommy Lindberg / Rebecka Lindberg
2:38:30
Varvning: 5:31 (5:31)
Varvning: 53:32 (59:03)
Varvning: 26:46 (1:25:49)
Varvning: 54:58 (2:20:47)
Varvning: 17:17 (2:38:04)
2.
KMTi adventure
Ingrid Stengård / Johan Siggesson
2:46:25
Varvning: 6:10 (6:10)
Varvning: 57:20 (1:03:30)
Varvning: 31:43 (1:35:13)
Varvning: 51:13 (2:26:26)
Varvning: 19:24 (2:45:50)
3.
Enstalund raiders
Julia Angelsiöö / Ulf Angelsiöö
2:47:37
Varvning: 5:40 (5:40)
Varvning: 52:41 (58:21)
Varvning: 33:30 (1:31:51)
Varvning: 56:41 (2:28:32)
Varvning: 18:35 (2:47:07)
4.
Team Solgården
Linda Wåhlström / Henrik Wåhlström
2:55:45
Varvning: 6:02 (6:02)
Varvning: 54:54 (1:00:56)
Varvning: 32:34 (1:33:30)
Varvning: 59:48 (2:33:18)
Varvning: 21:54 (2:55:12)
5.
Team Järfälla OK
Anne-Li Lidman / Erik Nylund
3:07:43
Varvning: 6:27 (6:27)
Varvning: 57:18 (1:03:45)
Varvning: 38:43 (1:42:28)
Varvning: 59:47 (2:42:15)
Varvning: 24:56 (3:07:11)
6.
Naturkompaniet Pioneers
Torbjörn Palm / Marie Krysander
3:10:41
Varvning: 5:34 (5:34)
Varvning: 58:06 (1:03:40)
Varvning: 52:10 (1:55:50)
Varvning: 55:30 (2:51:20)
Varvning: 18:51 (3:10:11)
7.
JohJoh
Johanna Wallensten / Johan Karlöf
3:14:00
Varvning: 5:38 (5:38)
Varvning: 54:08 (59:46)
Varvning: 49:40 (1:49:26)
Varvning: 1:03:10 (2:52:36)
Varvning: 20:53 (3:13:29)
8.
Team Lord
Arne Lord / Johanna Lord
3:19:25
Varvning: 7:16 (7:16)
Varvning: 1:05:23 (1:12:39)
Varvning: 38:38 (1:51:17)
Varvning: 1:03:35 (2:54:52)
Varvning: 23:58 (3:18:50)
9.
Lucky Pears
Jenny Johansson / Mattias Johansson
3:28:51
Varvning: 7:15 (7:15)
Varvning: 1:02:48 (1:10:03)
Varvning: 41:30 (1:51:33)
Varvning: 1:09:55 (3:01:28)
Varvning: 26:46 (3:28:14)
10.
CITY WOLFS
Thomas wallinder / Eva sätherberg
3:29:15
Varvning: 6:57 (6:57)
Varvning: 56:54 (1:03:51)
Varvning: 53:36 (1:57:27)
Varvning: 1:03:53 (3:01:20)
Varvning: 27:13 (3:28:33)
11.
Som SJ, fast i tid
Sofia Pettersson / Johan Rydberg
3:48:57
Varvning: 7:01 (7:01)
Varvning: 1:03:40 (1:10:41)
Varvning: 46:49 (1:57:30)
Varvning: 1:25:01 (3:22:31)
Varvning: 25:45 (3:48:16)
12.
Team CT
Caisa Sindt / Tobias Axner
3:54:32
Varvning: 7:28 (7:28)
Varvning: 1:18:25 (1:25:53)
Varvning: 50:00 (2:15:53)
Varvning: 1:11:58 (3:27:51)
Varvning: 26:05 (3:53:56)
13.
De hopplösa
Sabine Herms / Kennet Fredriksson
4:05:44
Varvning: 7:27 (7:27)
Varvning: 1:20:09 (1:27:36)
Varvning: 48:34 (2:16:10)
Varvning: 1:18:40 (3:34:50)
Varvning: 30:22 (4:05:12)
14.
A och O
Anna Lindskoog Pettersson / Ove Pettersson
4:06:04
Varvning: 8:36 (8:36)
Varvning: 1:10:51 (1:19:27)
Varvning: 48:51 (2:08:18)
Varvning: 1:24:53 (3:33:11)
Varvning: 32:07 (4:05:18)
15.
Benkers
Kerstin Hagberg / Bengt Ahlgren
4:25:29
Varvning: 8:28 (8:28)
Varvning: 1:13:03 (1:21:31)
Varvning: 59:09 (2:20:40)
Varvning: 1:28:50 (3:49:30)
Varvning: 35:19 (4:24:49)
16.
Team TB
Therese Bredenberg / Björn Granholm
4:48:52
Varvning: 7:45 (7:45)
Varvning: 1:16:52 (1:24:37)
Varvning: 55:59 (2:20:36)
Varvning: 1:33:07 (3:53:43)
Varvning: 54:23 (4:48:06)
 
Persson/Dahlström
Johan Dahlström / Sofia Persson
Felst.
Varvning: 7:45 (7:45)
Varvning: 1:04:21 (1:12:06)
Varvning: 52:38 (2:04:44)
Varvning: 1:19:32 (3:24:16)
Varvning: 23:30 (3:47:46)
 
Skogis IF
Emil Nagy / Kristin Olovsson
Ej start
Ung
1.
Pappa betalar
Elliot Angelsiöö / Emil Boström
1:28:29
Varvning: 5:25 (5:25)
Varvning: 39:19 (44:44)
Varvning: 26:31 (1:11:15)
Varvning: 16:45 (1:28:00)
2.
Kusinsvin
Hugo Bergendahl Hansson / Casper Skepp
1:29:57
Varvning: 5:23 (5:23)
Varvning: 38:27 (43:50)
Varvning: 27:31 (1:11:21)
Varvning: 18:07 (1:29:28)
3.
IFK Mora OK 5
Sebastian Åkärbjär / Simon Karlsson Holmér
1:30:51
Varvning: 5:22 (5:22)
Varvning: 36:37 (41:59)
Varvning: 29:30 (1:11:29)
Varvning: 18:53 (1:30:22)
4.
Motståndarlaget
Aron Hellgren / VIktor Jemth
1:32:33
Varvning: 5:22 (5:22)
Varvning: 42:47 (48:09)
Varvning: 26:12 (1:14:21)
Varvning: 17:41 (1:32:02)
5.
IFK Mora OK 2
Alva Ersson / Sofie Karlsson Holmér
1:51:46
Varvning: 6:19 (6:19)
Varvning: 45:28 (51:47)
Varvning: 37:14 (1:29:01)
Varvning: 22:14 (1:51:15)
6.
IFK Mora OK 6
Julia Meijer / Elsa Hermansson
1:56:33
Varvning: 5:57 (5:57)
Varvning: 45:38 (51:35)
Varvning: 41:07 (1:32:42)
Varvning: 23:23 (1:56:05)
7.
IFK Mora OK 1
Egil Lissmyr / Thobias Brodin
2:30:54
Varvning: 6:14 (6:14)
Varvning: 51:25 (57:39)
Varvning: 1:03:40 (2:01:19)
Varvning: 29:03 (2:30:22)
8.
IFK Mora OK 3
Ivar Lissmyr / Alfred Danielsson
2:58:40
Varvning: 6:42 (6:42)
Varvning: 1:01:48 (1:08:30)
Varvning: 1:11:19 (2:19:49)
Varvning: 38:24 (2:58:13)
 
IFK Mora OK 4
Rebecka Åkärbjär / Linnéa Hermansson
Utg.
Varvning: 7:21 (7:21)
Varvning: 1:05:09 (1:12:30)
Varvning: 1:48:07 (3:00:37)
Erfaren
1.
Par i Ess
Ian von Essen / Malin von Essen
2:11:33
Varvning: 7:42 (7:42)
Varvning: 47:24 (55:06)
Varvning: 48:28 (1:43:34)
Varvning: 27:19 (2:10:53)
Generation
1.
Far & Son
Jörgen Hellgren / Malte Hellgren
1:48:31
Varvning: 6:22 (6:22)
Varvning: 44:54 (51:16)
Varvning: 35:55 (1:27:11)
Varvning: 20:50 (1:48:01)
2.
Virrpannorna
Irma Berg / Anders Berg
1:51:21
Varvning: 7:22 (7:22)
Varvning: 45:55 (53:17)
Varvning: 36:31 (1:29:48)
Varvning: 20:59 (1:50:47)
3.
IFK Mora OK 7
Elin Gezelius / Lena Karlsson Holmer
1:51:35
Varvning: 6:15 (6:15)
Varvning: 48:38 (54:53)
Varvning: 34:34 (1:29:27)
Varvning: 21:36 (1:51:03)
4.
Sparrman
Adam Sparrman / Malin Sparrman
2:06:42
Varvning: 7:52 (7:52)
Varvning: 46:02 (53:54)
Varvning: 45:51 (1:39:45)
Varvning: 26:23 (2:06:08)
5.
Stentrollen
Karin Hallin / Moa Lundin
2:10:09
Varvning: 6:57 (6:57)
Varvning: 49:02 (55:59)
Varvning: 47:11 (1:43:10)
Varvning: 26:23 (2:09:33)
6.
Perssons Pack
Tove Persson / Andreas Persson
2:25:28
Varvning: 7:39 (7:39)
Varvning: 59:05 (1:06:44)
Varvning: 48:09 (1:54:53)
Varvning: 30:01 (2:24:54)
7.
Kakmonstren
Alva Nyström / Ing-Marie Nyström
2:50:08
Varvning: 9:17 (9:17)
Varvning: 58:05 (1:07:22)
Varvning: 1:05:26 (2:12:48)
Varvning: 36:47 (2:49:35)
 
JoMa
Johan Bjersand-Hellström / Mats Hellström
Ej start
Valfri
1.
Jemth på gång
Per Jemth / Rickard Malmström
1:34:03
Varvning: 5:18 (5:18)
Varvning: 36:40 (41:58)
Varvning: 32:44 (1:14:42)
Varvning: 18:50 (1:33:32)
2.
Utmanarna
Florence Berg / Anna Elgesjö
1:50:39
Varvning: 7:01 (7:01)
Varvning: 41:12 (48:13)
Varvning: 39:30 (1:27:43)
Varvning: 22:24 (1:50:07)
3.
Team kusin
Jesper Berg / Alexander Hartman
1:51:08
Varvning: 6:50 (6:50)
Varvning: 38:36 (45:26)
Varvning: 42:13 (1:27:39)
Varvning: 23:00 (1:50:39)
4.
Frizzy sisters
Sofie Bergendahl / Katrin Skepp
1:52:08
Varvning: 7:08 (7:08)
Varvning: 44:45 (51:53)
Varvning: 38:11 (1:30:04)
Varvning: 21:28 (1:51:32)
5.
Rowa
Ulf Rowa / Therese Rowa
1:57:37
Varvning: 6:32 (6:32)
Varvning: 43:10 (49:42)
Varvning: 41:22 (1:31:04)
Varvning: 25:54 (1:56:58)
6.
VJS
Jimmy Sundblom / Vilmer Sundblom
2:34:17
Varvning: 7:56 (7:56)
Varvning: 1:02:01 (1:09:57)
Varvning: 52:44 (2:02:41)
Varvning: 31:00 (2:33:41)
7.
De O-Oövervinnerliga
Jonas Stenberg / Tobias Andersson
2:35:33
Varvning: 7:52 (7:52)
Varvning: 47:04 (54:56)
Varvning: 1:02:44 (1:57:40)
Varvning: 37:14 (2:34:54)
8.
Maria & Johanna
Maria von Essen / Johanna von Essen
2:44:53
Varvning: 8:19 (8:19)
Varvning: 59:34 (1:07:53)
Varvning: 1:03:09 (2:11:02)
Varvning: 33:18 (2:44:20)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2018-10-13 18:42:45