Resultatlista – RAID Uppsala 2017

2017-09-30
Raid Uppsala Mixed
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Uppsala Multisport 2
2:40:26
Anton Lidblad
Pernilla Lagergren
00:00
2.
Enstalund raiders
2:40:49
+0:23
Julia Angelsiöö
Ulf Angelsiöö
00:00
3.
Team Frisk
2:45:22
+4:56
Anders Frisk
Maria Frisk
00:00
4.
Team PJ
2:46:57
+6:31
Emma Pettersoon
Olle Josarp
00:00
5.
Willys pojkar
2:52:43
+12:17
Pontus Johansson
Rebecka Olsson
00:00
6.
Järfälla OK
3:07:37
+27:11
Anne-Li Lidman
Erik Nylund
00:00
7.
Team Atletico
3:13:09
+32:43
Linnea Nilsson
Olle Nilsson
00:00
8.
RukenMCmix
3:16:18
+35:52
Robert Pedersen
Malin Sparrman
00:00
9.
Lag Soda
3:24:48
+44:22
Johan Dahlström
Sofia Persson
00:00
10.
Karlstad Multisport
3:28:50
+48:24
Anna Sjödin
Johan Fallström
00:00
11.
I längsta laget
3:30:18
+49:52
Mats Lagerblad
Helen Lagerblad
00:00
12.
Larz-Ankis
3:30:55
+50:29
Lars Ohlin
Anki Pousette
00:00
13.
IKJ ,Haninge
3:36:13
+55:47
Anna Åberg
Arne Lord
00:00
14.
Lost raiders
3:36:37
+56:11
Kristin Hellman
Gerald Pettersson
00:00
15.
Team Trampdalen
3:37:59
+57:33
Johanna Frid
Niklas Svanberg
00:00
16.
Team Alvér
3:38:32
+58:06
Mats Alvér
Sofie Alvér
00:00
17.
Lucky Pears
3:38:52
+58:26
Jenny Johansson
Mattias Johansson
00:00
18.
Vimsa och Vilsen
3:39:02
+58:36
Anna Berggren
Johan Brask
00:00
19.
Team 29ish
4:07:53
+87:27
Sofia Pettersson
Johan Rydberg
00:00
20.
Team Sportia, Uppsala
4:17:49
+97:23
Emma Jonsson
Patrik Ingesson
00:00
IK Argo
Ej start
Sebastian Petersson
Suzanna Petersson
Team Klarbärsgatan
Ej start
Per-Göran Olofsson
Lina Åkerblom
Raid Uppsala Dam
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Fjällpinglorna
3:16:01
Nina Herne
Katarina Stenbock
00:00
2.
Team Gösta 1
3:17:24
+1:23
Karin Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson
00:00
3.
Mellaneliten
3:30:14
+14:13
Evonne Strand
Lena Grandin
00:00
4.
Friluftsfrämjandet MTB Falun
3:38:05
+22:04
Florence Berg
Tina Törnquist
00:00
5.
Team LiKa
3:46:44
+30:43
Karin Jontell
Linda Wåhlström
00:00
6.
Syrrorna
4:23:29
+67:28
Karin Kjellström
Linda Johansson
00:00
7.
Team Gösta 2
4:41:08
+85:07
Eva Gustafsson
Elsa Graneland
00:00
8.
Team K2 Summit Extreme Elite
5:07:25
+111:24
Caroline Norén
Jessica Fröberg
00:00
Vakant 1
Ej start
Raid Uppsala Herr
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Uppsala Multisport
2:47:55
Thomas Sundtoft
Sonny Peterson
2.
Solar Energy
2:48:31
+0:36
David Lingfors
Anders Boström
00:00
3.
Team Ulvsby
2:54:44
+6:49
Marcus Ekholm
Kalle Alexandersson
4.
Torbjörnz
2:58:29
+10:34
Torbjörn Jacobsson
Oskar Molarin
00:00
5.
The Pjukers
3:02:20
+14:25
Per Grywenz
Jacob Werner
00:00
6.
Stockholm multisport, north fighters
3:12:50
+24:55
Fredrik Andersson
Anders Tillegård
00:00
7.
Bröderna Wilhelmsson
3:15:23
+27:28
Mikael Wilhelmsson
Mathias Wilhelmsson
8.
MOIF
3:18:30
+30:35
Klas Åström
Kristoffer Säfström
00:00
9.
Isaberg Multisport
3:24:03
+36:08
Geir Inge Folkestad
John-Patrik Treptow
00:00
10.
Team Infactum
3:25:49
+37:54
Ola Lind
Fredrik Elwinger
00:00
11.
Lag Wärjan
3:34:53
+46:58
Tomas Wärnsberg
Jens Andersson
00:00
12.
Team Form Multisport
3:40:07
+52:12
David Munn
Richard Abrahamsson
00:00
13.
Team Safari
3:41:21
+53:26
Per-Martin Elmgren
Björn Ununger
00:00
14.
Team Tegendal Financial Consulting AB
3:41:50
+53:55
Gunnar Tegendal
per Karenus
00:00
15.
Team Valboys
3:42:47
+54:52
Magnus Stål
Stefan Stridh
00:00
16.
Fridsfurstarna
3:45:53
+57:58
Fredrik Björklund
Fredrik Hjelm
00:00
17.
Team D.A.R.E
3:49:23
+61:28
Jan-Erik Mattsson
Simon Böhme Florén
00:00
18.
Team Uppsalapolisen
3:50:50
+62:55
James Archer
Daniel Wallinder
00:00
19.
Bikespot.se
3:53:40
+65:45
Klas Andersson
Johan Blidmo
00:00
20.
Fria konstnärer
3:54:01
+66:06
Mathias von Scherling
Terje Jontell
00:00
21.
Nokabs vänner
3:54:42
+66:47
Mikael Carlsten
Klas Ernehult
00:00
22.
C&K
3:57:19
+69:24
Carl Wennertorp
Karl Sköld
00:00
23.
The A-Team
4:03:41
+75:46
Alexander Alness
Axel Alness-Borg
00:00
24.
Team mjonssonfoto.se
4:03:51
+75:56
Christian Engstrand
Marcus Jonsson
00:00
25.
Doomteam
4:09:35
+81:40
Fredrik Norén
Anders Lindahl
00:00
26.
Herrmiddan 1
4:15:58
+88:03
Magnus Sneitz
Danne Nordstrand
00:00
27.
40-års kris
4:17:40
+89:45
Olof Sundström
Thomas Holm
00:00
28.
M&M
4:24:42
+96:47
Mathias Lindgren
Mikael Guttke
00:00
29.
Bruket 4
4:34:55
+107:00
Johan Söderberg
Robert Persson
00:00
30.
Team Hagus
5:12:27
+144:32
Tobias Gustafsson
Hans Hagberg
00:00
Team Fri fart
Felst.
Daniel Nilsson
Anders Johansson
Team Rudolf Kalle
Felst.
Michael Forsman
Simon Halldén
Team Kraftvärket
Disk.
Anders Ohlin
Roine Andersson
Infactum Giant
Ej start
Fredrik Lemming
Woffen
På god väg!
Ej start
Johan Eriksson
Krister Aspgren
Vakant 2
Ej start
Team Hofors Multisport Elite
Ej start
Mikael Schylander
Mattias Karlsson
Raid Uppsala Light
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Berg & Berg
2:23:11
Jesper Berg
Anders Berg
00:00
2.
Far & son
2:28:53
+5:42
Jörgen Hellgren
Malte Hellgren
00:00
3.
Team Alaria AB
2:40:57
+17:46
Ludvig Thor
Greta snellman
00:00
4.
[K4]
3:05:21
+42:10
Adam Germunder
Stefan Nicklasson
00:00
5.
Benkers
3:32:30
+69:19
Kerstin Hagberg
Bengt Ahlgren
00:00
Björklingh
Ej start
Therese Björklund
Malin Lingh
Dalecarlian Sisu
Ej start
Juuso Jäppilä
Emil Gustafsson
Raid Uppsala Ungdom
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Pappa Betalar
2:07:27
Elliot Angelsiöö
Emil Boström
00:00
2.
Jämt åt väster
2:23:06
+15:39
Viktor Jemth
Elias Westerbergh
00:00
3.
Bergslaget
2:29:08
+21:41
David Mörtberg
Oskar Bergström
00:00
4.
Curre/Curresven
2:35:49
+28:22
Hanna Jonsell
Cornelia Kraft
00:00

Skapad av MeOS: 2017-09-30 16:47:44