Startlista – RAID Uppsala 2017

2017-09-30
Raid Uppsala Mixed
10:00
27500 meter
Start 1
1
Enstalund raiders
Julia Angelsiöö
Ulf Angelsiöö
2
I längsta laget
Mats Lagerblad
Helen Lagerblad
3
IK Argo
Sebastian Petersson
Suzanna Petersson
4
IKJ ,Haninge
Anna Åberg
Arne Lord
5
Järfälla OK
Anne-Li Lidman
Erik Nylund
6
Karlstad Multisport
Anna Sjödin
Johan Fallström
7
Lag Soda
Johan Dahlström
Sofia Persson
8
Larz-Ankis
Lars Ohlin
Anki Pousette
9
Lost raiders
Kristin Hellman
Gerald Pettersson
10
Lucky Pears
Jenny Johansson
Mattias Johansson
11
Team 29ish
Sofia Pettersson
Johan Rydberg
12
Team Alvér
Mats Alvér
Sofie Alvér
13
Team Atletico
Linnea Nilsson
Stefan Nislson
14
Team Klarbärsgatan
Per-Göran Olofsson
Lina Åkerblom
15
Team PJ
Emma Pettersoon
Olle Josarp
16
Team Solgården
Henrik Wåhlström
Linda Wåhlström
17
Team Trampdalen
Johanna Frid
Niklas Svanberg
18
Uppsala Multisport 2
Anton Lidblad
Pernilla Lagergren
19
Vimsa och Vilsen
Anna Berggren
Johan Brask
Raid Uppsala Dam
10:15
27100 meter
Start 1
31
Fjällpinglorna
Nina Herne
Katarina Stenbock
32
Friluftsfrämjandet MTB Falun
Florence Berg
Tina Törnquist
33
Maria&Malin
Malin Sparrman
Maria Pedersen
34
Mellaneliten
Evonne Strand
Lena Grandin
35
Syrrorna
Karin Kjellström
Linda Johansson
36
Team Gösta 1
Karin Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson
37
Team Gösta 2
Eva Gustafsson
Elsa Graneland
38
Team K2 Summit Extreme Elite
Caroline Norén
Jessica Fröberg
39
Team Sportia, Uppsala
Emma Jonsson
Annika Ardell
Raid Uppsala Herr
10:30
30700 meter
Start 1
41
40-års kris
Olof Sundström
Thomas Holm
42
Berg & Berg
Jesper Berg
Anders Berg
43
Bikespot.se
Klas Andersson
Johan Blidmo
44
Bruket 4
Johan Söderberg
Robert Persson
45
Bröderna Wilhelmsson
Mikael Wilhelmsson
Mathias Wilhelmsson
46
C&K
Carl Wennertorp
Karl Sköld
47
Doomteam
Fredrik Norén
Anders Lindahl
48
Fria konstnärer
Mathias von Scherling
Terje Jontell
49
Fridsfurstarna
Fredrik Björklund
Fredrik Hjelm
50
Herrmiddan 1
Magnus Sneitz
Danne Nordstrand
51
Infactum Giant
Fredrik Lemming
Woffen
52
Isaberg Multisport
Geir Inge Folkestad
John-Patrik Treptow
53
Lag Wärjan
Tomas Wärnsberg
Jens Andersson
54
M&M
Mathias Lindgren
Mikael Guttke
55
MOIF
Klas Åström
Kristoffer Säfström
56
Nokabs vänner
Mikael Carlsten
Klas Ernehult
57
På god väg!
Johan Eriksson
Krister Aspgren
58
Ruken MC
Robert Pedersen
Joakim Östbolm
59
Solar Energy
David Lingfors
Johan Aronsson
60
Stockholm multisport, north fighters
Fredrik Andersson
Anders Tillegård
61
Team D.A.R.E
Jan-Erik Mattsson
Simon Böhme Florén
62
Team Form Multisport
David Munn
Richard Abrahamsson
63
Team Fri fart
Daniel Nilsson
Anders Johansson
64
Team Hagus
Tobias Gustafsson
Hans Hagberg
65
Team Hofors Multisport Elite
Mikael Schylander
Mattias Karlsson
66
Team Infactum
Ola Lind
Fredrik Elwinger
67
Team Kraftvärket
Anders Ohlin
Daniel Boström
68
Team mjonssonfoto.se
Christian Engstrand
Marcus Jonsson
69
Team Rudolf Kalle
Michael Forsman
Simon Halldén
70
Team Safari
Per-Martin Elmgren
Björn Ununger
71
Team Tegendal Financial Consulting AB
Gunnar Tegendal
per Karenus
72
Team Ulvsby
Marcus Ekholm
Kalle Alexandersson
73
Team Uppsalapolisen
James Archer
Daniel Wallinder
74
Team Valboys
Torbjörn Blom
Stefan Stridh
75
The A-Team
Alexander Alness
Axel Alness-Borg
76
The Pjukers
Per Grywenz
Jacob Werner
77
Torbjörnz
Torbjörn Jacobsson
Oskar Molarin
78
Uppsala Multisport
Thomas Sundtoft
Sonny Peterson
79
Willys pojkar
Pontus Johansson
Per Malmlöv
Raid Uppsala Light
10:45
22100 meter
Start 1
88
[K4]
Adam Germunder
Stefan Nicklasson
89
Benkers
Kerstin Hagberg
Bengt Ahlgren
90
Björklingh
Therese Björklund
Malin Lingh
91
Dalecarlian Sisu
Juuso Jäppilä
Emil Gustafsson
92
Far & son
Jörgen Hellgren
Malte Hellgren
93
Team Alaria AB
Kenneth jonsson
Greta snellman
Raid Uppsala Ungdom
10:45
22100 meter
Start 1
97
Bergslaget
David Mörtberg
Oskar Bergström
98
Curre/Curresven
Hanna Jonsell
Cornelia Kraft
99
Jämt åt väster
Viktor Jemth
Elias Westerbergh
100
Pappa Betalar
Elliot Angelsiöö
Emil Boström

Skapad av MeOS: 2017-09-27 21:39:02